Join the reconstruction of Ukraine
  1. Bus
  2. Dnipro
  3. Kharkov
Bus Schedule:
Departure
Arrival
Travel time
Price
06:25 Автобусная остановка, пл. Вокзальная, 11 (Памятник жертвам Голодомора) 09:30 Железнодорожный вокзал "Южный" (ул. Полтавский Шлях, 58, "McDonalds") 3 hr 5 m. 400UAH
06:30 Автовокзал "Центральный" улица Курчатова; дом 10 10:20 Автостанция "Харьков-1" проспект Юрия Гагарина; дом 22 3 hr 50 m. 576UAH
06:30 Зупинка Дніпро (біля залізничного вокзалу, пам'ятник Петровському) площа Вокзальна; будинок 1 09:50 Зупинка "МакДональдз" вулиця Полтавський Шлях; будинок 58/1 3 hr 20 m. 400UAH
06:30 Остановка Днепр (возле железнодорожного вокзала, памятник Петровскому) площадь Вокзальная; дом 1 08:50 Автостанция "Привокзальная" улица Евгения Котляра; дом 11 2 hr 20 m. 400UAH
06:50 Зупинка "АЗС Юкон" (навпроти Каравану) Донецьке шосе; будинок 124в 09:20 Зупинка "МакДональдз" вулиця Полтавський Шлях; будинок 58/1 2 hr 30 m. 400UAH
07:00 Автобусная остановка, пл. Вокзальная, 11 (Памятник жертвам Голодомора) 09:40 ул. Полтавский Шлях, 140 (парковка ТЦ "Рост") 2 hr 40 m. 399UAH
07:00 Автовокзал "Центральный" улица Курчатова; дом 10 12:00 Автостанция "Харьков-1" проспект Юрия Гагарина; дом 22 5 hr 0 m. 350UAH
07:00 Остановка Днепр (возле железнодорожного вокзала, памятник Петровскому) площадь Вокзальная; дом 1 09:50 Автостанция "Привокзальная" улица Евгения Котляра; дом 11 2 hr 50 m. 500UAH
07:30 Автовокзал "Центральный" улица Курчатова; дом 10 10:00 Автостанция "Привокзальная" улица Евгения Котляра; дом 11 2 hr 30 m. 250UAH
07:40 Железнодорожный вокзал "Центральный" площадь Вокзальная; дом 11 10:00 Автостанция "Привокзальная" улица Евгения Котляра; дом 11 2 hr 20 m. 250UAH
08:20 Остановка "АЗС Юкон" (напротив Каравана) Донецкое шоссе; дом 124в 10:34 Остановка "Торговый центр Рост" (парковка) метро Холодная Гора; улица Полтавский Шлях; дом 140 2 hr 14 m. 400UAH
Load more

Popular destinations

Из Днепр
Load more
Из Харьков
Load more

Bus tickets Dnipro — Kharkov

Modern technologies considerably simplify our life, help to save time and money. Tickets.ua offers the opportunity to buy tickets Dnipro — Kharkov in a few clicks without leaving the house. You just choose the best offers from the carriers independently, pay for the ticket and print out the bus electronic voucher. There is no need to go to the bus booking offices for the tickets, stand in the long queues in order to buy the desired ticket. Now the purchase procedure of the tickets from Dnipro to Kharkov takes a few minutes.

Cheap tickets Dnipro — Kharkov

In order to buy the cheapest tickets Dnipro — Kharkov, it is better to plan your trip in advance. A week before the departure the choice of bus routes is much bigger, than during the last days. It is necessary to remember, that not always the most favorable offer is the one that has the lowest price. The time of the trip should also be taken into account.
In order to ease the search of the necessary ticket for the user, the system marks the route with the lowest price for the ticket Dnipro — Kharkov with the green sign “best price”, and the fastest — with the blue one.

How to buy the bus tickets Dnipro — Kharkov

  • find the necessary bus route;
  • provide contact details; if you are travelling in a group — add other passengers;
  • pay for the bus tickets online;
  • print out the bus electronic voucher.

In order to plan the successful journey from Dnipro to Kharkov keep to the simple rules: do not postpone the purchase of bus tickets until the very last day. Plan the arrival to the point of the bus departure in such a way as not to be late. Take into account the time and place of bus arrival. The bus electronic voucher contains the useful information about the place, departure time and the carrier.